Save our Green Lanes Campaign Group

WE WANT THIS LIST TO GROW & GROW – because it is where we live, work & play!

Lots more names still to be added – Contact us to have your name added.

savegreenlanes@gmail.com

Sardcan ALCICEK
Oya ALI
Shahida AL-MEMANI
Xenophos P ANDREOU
Angela ANTHONISZ
Rosalene ANTHONISZ
Pavlos ARISTIDOU
James ARMOUR
ARKIN
Gloria and Don ARTHUR
Damien ARBURTON
Gary AUTO STORE WINCHMORE HILL
Mary B
Sadie BAKSSAN
John BARFORD
Wendy BARFORD
John BAXTER
Malcolm BENTLEY
Janet BLADE
Lucy BLAKE
Linda BLAKE
Tony BOOTHER
Julian BROOKS
Simon BROUGHTON
Denis BRUCE
Candy BURNS
Michelle BUTLER
Louis CAPTAIN COOK
Nick CHARALAMBOUS
Wendy CHRICHLEY
Christine CLARK
Christine CLARK (2)
James D CLARK
John CLIFFORD
Philomena COLE
David & Teresa COLMAN
Louisa CONSTANTI
Dino CONSTANTINOU
Olivia COOK
Jim COOK
Lauren COOKE-GAMON
Kevin CROFT
Chrisine DA SILVA
Nita & Kaushik DAVDA
DABORA CONWAY (LETTINGS AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT)
Michael DEANE
TR DIBLEY
Lorenzo DODI
Stuart DOMINGRUEZ
Dr Kay Dudman
Robert DYSON
Sharon EASTON
Jane EATON
Nevan EMIN
Robert EVANS
Richard FEARN
Laraine FELDMAN
Jackie FLORY
Ye Wah FOO-NOBLE
Nancy GADSDON
Emmie GALILEE
Coatas GEORGIOU
Angela GEORGIOU
Peter GIBBS
Elizabeth & Simon GILBERT
Liz GILBERT
Geoff GLADWIN
Freya GODWIN
Koray GOKAY
GRAHAM M
Michael GREAVES
Claire GREENWOOD
Olga HADJILAMBRI
Stephanie HADJILAMBRI
Yiannakis HADJILAMBRI
Lee HAIGH
Sylvia HAMILTON
Rahul HARIA
L HARRISON
Paul HASLER
Kathy HEALY
S HEALY
Suzanne HEARN
Jill HEATON
Keith HEPBURN
Michael & Ursula HEPPNER
Julia HIGGS
Aykut HILMI
Mrs HINGERTON
Joanne HOBBS
David HODGE
Kathryn HOLLINGSWORTH
The HOND & LANGER TEAM
D HONNOR
Barbera HOPE
Matt HOUSE
Allan and Maureen HULME
Hugh HUMPHREY
Cllr. Ertan HURER
Paul HUTCHINSON
Berenice JASON
Sonia JEAN-LEWIS
Chris JEPHCOTT
Sonal JOGI
Peter JOHNS
Derek JOHNSON
Cllr Eric JUKES
Tuba KARACALAR
Seval KAYA
Steve KELLY
Vanessa KHADJAH
Rits KHATRY
Hilary KIDMAN
Youngsim KIM
KINGSLAND
Mandy KIRKLAND
Mel KIRKLAND
Claire KNIPE
Elena KORENKOVA
Charalambos KRITKOS
Helen KRITKOS
Martin LANGER
Doug & Shiela LAWRENCE
S LEAN
Mark LEAVER
David LEE
Douglas LEE
Suzanne LENISTON
Mark LESTER
Eric LEVINE
Winnie LI
Kim LINDSEY
Neil LITTMAN
James LO
Andreas LOUCAS
Loukia LUCAS
Kelly LUXON
Raewyn LYE
Lesley MAGGI
Gianludovico MAGGI
Maxine MALPASS
Paul MANDEL
Jonathan MANGHAM
M MATHIAS
Brenda MARCUS
Mr & Mrs Bernie MARRIOTT
Karen MASON
John McANDREW
Anastasia MacCARTHY
Archie McGILVRAY
Katy McGILVRAY
Malcolm & Julie McGRATH (KEYMAKERS)
G MINTON
Brendan McMULLEN
Christine McNULTY
Erdal MEHMET (G MANTELLA JEWELLERS)
Paul THE MEN@S ROOM
Selim MEYDAN
Linda MILLER
Ian MILLER
Cllr.Andy MILNE
Richard Caley MONTGOMERY
Tania and Andrew MORRIS
Elizabeth MOULTON
George MUSEY
Jonathan MYERS
Cllr. Terry NEVILLE
Michael Nicholaides NICHOLAIDES
NOEL
George NOLAN (M Price Engineering)
Mark NORTMAN
Graham OATHAM
Ann and Joe O’CONNOR
Katie OLYMPIUS
David ORFEUR
Geraldine ORFEUR
Zilha OGUZ
Helen OSMAN
Tony OURRIS
Denise PAICE
Panayiotis PANAYIOTOY
Sylvia PAPA
Elaine PAPA
Jim & Carole PARSONS (PAST PRESENT TOYS)
Leon PERKIN
Judith & John PERRIN
Rosemary PERKINS
Marie PINCKNEY
Russell PINKUS
ian POCOCK
Patricia POTT
Olly PRIGMORE
Keith PUNCHARD
Yvonne QUIGLEY
Caroline RAVEN
Peter & Ann REDMOND
Jack and Margaret REYNOLDS
Carole RHODES
Tony RHODES
Sally RICKETTS
Sonia RICHMOND
Dave ROBERTS
Fiona ROBERTSON
Corinne RODRIGUEZ
Steven ROPER
Denise ROPER
Howard ROSS
Dyann & Steve ROWE
Mark RUDLING
Vicky SALE
E Salih SALIH
Alison Salter SALTER
John and Ginette SAMWELLS
Lal SEHGAL
Silvana SESERI
Hazel SHAFRAN
Meerah SHAH
Rohit SHAH
Dipak SHAH
Manilla SHAH
Phyllis SHARPE
Mark SHAW
Gordon SHEFFIELD
Miranda SHEFFIELD
Martin SHORT
Cliff SIMPSON (D.E.G Simmpson & Sons)
Christopher SMITH
Ruth & Paul SMITH
Andrena SMITH
Brent SNELL
Kevin SORRELL
Jenni SOUTER
Maxine SPENCER
Sally SPENCER
STEVE
Ken STEWART
Rob STOCKMAN
Gedeon STOL
Nigel SUSSMAN
D SWAN
Ron TABOR
Matt TABOR
Iris TANNER
Robert TAYLOR
Stavy TEDESCO
David TERESA
TESSA STEVENS HEALTH & BEAUTY CLINICS
Kevin THOMAS
Soulla THOMAS
David THORNE
Sonia TONGE
Deborah TUGULU
Kate TURNER
Dave TURNER
Maria TURNER
UMIT
Tony VASIR
Jean WALLER
Mrs Owen WARD
Ken WATERHOUSE
Adrian & Bea WEBB
Adrian WEST
Ted and Doreen WHEELER
June WHEENAN
Rob WHITE
Steve WHITECOMBE
Phil & Sue WHITTMORE
Jen & John WILLIAMS
Philip WILLIAMS
Andy & Yonnie WILSON
Rob WILSON
Ann WRAGG
Jayne WRIGHT
Elaine YAXLEY
Susan YOUNGER
Susan YOUNGER
Maria ZAVROS